Skip to content
Skip to navigation
Logo: Visit the North Yorkshire Council home page
Search
Search
View menu
Close menu
Close
Bins and recycling
Events
News
Declarations
In this section
Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals Comittee (expired)
Appeals Committee
Audit and Governance
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee
Bedale Area Forum
Cabinet
Chief Executive - Delegated Decisions under Emergency Powers
Constitution
Council
Easingwold Area Forum
Howardian Hills Area of Outstanding Natural Beauty
Investigations and Disciplinary Committee
Licensing and Appeals Hearings Panel
Licensing and Environmental Protection Committee
Licensing and Environmental Protection Hearings Panel
Licensing Committee
North Yorkshire Building Control Partnership
Northallerton Area Forum
Parking and Traffic Regulations Outside London Adjudication
Planning Committee
Police and Crime Panel
Scrutiny Committee
Scrutiny Committee 1
Scrutiny Committee 2
Standards Committee
Standards Hearings Panel
Stokesley Area Forum
Thirsk Area Forum
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Atkin, Councillor Paul Atkin
Bardon, Councillor Peter Bardon
Barningham, Councillor Mike Barningham
Dadd, Councillor Gareth Dadd
Dickinson, Councillor Caroline Dickinson
Elders, Councillor Dave Elders
Fortune, Councillor Bridget Fortune
Griffiths, Councillor Bryn Griffiths
Hardisty, Councillor Kevin Hardisty
Hudson, Councillor Richard Hudson
Hugill, Councillor David Hugill
James, Councillor Philippa James
Kirk, Councillor Ron Kirk
Knapton, Councillor Nigel Knapton
Les, Councillor Carl Les
Noone, Councillor John Noone
Phillips, Councillor Brian Phillips
Ramsden, Councillor Gerald Ramsden
Robinson, Councillor Andy Robinson
Robson, Councillor Mark Robson
Sanderson, Councillor Isobel Sanderson
Taylor, Councillor Malcolm Taylor
Thompson, Councillor Paula Thompson
Wake, Councillor Andy Wake
Watkins, Councillor Di Watkins
Watson, Councillor Stephen Watson
Webster, Councillor David Webster
Wilkinson, Councillor Peter Wilkinson
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period