Committee attendance

Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Atkin 3
Councillor Peter Bardon 2
Councillor Dave Elders 3
Councillor Bridget Fortune 2
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 2
Councillor Richard Hudson 3
Councillor Nigel Knapton 3
Councillor Andy Wake 1
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Atkin 4
Councillor Peter Bardon 5
Councillor Mike Barningham 3
Councillor Caroline Dickinson 3
Councillor Dave Elders 3
Councillor Bridget Fortune 3
Councillor Bryn Griffiths 1
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 4
Councillor Nigel Knapton 1
Councillor Carl Les 1
Councillor John Noone 1
Councillor Gerald Ramsden 3
Councillor Mark Robson 5
Councillor Isobel Sanderson 4
Councillor Malcolm Taylor 5
Councillor Paula Thompson 5
Councillor Andy Wake 1
Councillor Stephen Watson 5
Councillor David Webster 5
Councillor Peter Wilkinson 5
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Atkin 4
Councillor Peter Bardon 4
Councillor Mike Barningham 4
Councillor Gareth Dadd 4
Councillor Caroline Dickinson 2
Councillor Dave Elders 4
Councillor Bridget Fortune 4
Councillor Bryn Griffiths 4
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 4
Councillor Richard Hudson 3
Councillor David Hugill 1
Councillor Philippa James 4
Councillor Ron Kirk 4
Councillor Nigel Knapton 3
Councillor Carl Les 3
Councillor John Noone 4
Councillor Brian Phillips 2
Councillor Gerald Ramsden 2
Councillor Andy Robinson 3
Councillor Mark Robson 4
Councillor Isobel Sanderson 1
Councillor Malcolm Taylor 4
Councillor Paula Thompson 4
Councillor Andy Wake 3
Councillor Di Watkins 4
Councillor Stephen Watson 4
Councillor David Webster 4
Councillor Peter Wilkinson 2
Licensing and Appeals Hearings Panel, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Bardon 2
Councillor Mike Barningham 1
Councillor Dave Elders 1
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 2
Councillor Ron Kirk 4
Councillor John Noone 1
Councillor Di Watkins 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Bardon 1
Councillor Mike Barningham 2
Councillor Caroline Dickinson 1
Councillor Dave Elders 1
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 2
Councillor Philippa James 2
Councillor Ron Kirk 2
Councillor Nigel Knapton 2
Councillor John Noone 2
Councillor Andy Wake 1
Councillor Di Watkins 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Bardon 6
Councillor Mike Barningham 6
Councillor Dave Elders 6
Councillor Bridget Fortune 6
Councillor Bryn Griffiths 6
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 6
Councillor David Hugill 1
Councillor Philippa James 1
Councillor Ron Kirk 1
Councillor Nigel Knapton 0
Councillor John Noone 7
Councillor Brian Phillips 5
Councillor Andy Robinson 6
Councillor Mark Robson 1
Councillor Isobel Sanderson 0
Councillor Malcolm Taylor 6
Councillor Paula Thompson 1
Councillor Andy Wake 5
Councillor Stephen Watson 1
Councillor David Webster 6