Committee attendance

Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Atkin 3
Councillor Peter Bardon 3
Councillor Mike Barningham 1
Councillor Dave Elders 3
Councillor Bridget Fortune 1
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 3
Councillor Richard Hudson 3
Councillor Nigel Knapton 3
Councillor Mark Robson 1
Councillor Paula Thompson 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Atkin 4
Councillor Peter Bardon 4
Councillor Mike Barningham 4
Councillor Gareth Dadd 4
Councillor Caroline Dickinson 4
Councillor Dave Elders 4
Councillor Bridget Fortune 4
Councillor Bryn Griffiths 4
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 4
Councillor Richard Hudson 4
Councillor David Hugill 2
Councillor Ron Kirk 4
Councillor Nigel Knapton 4
Councillor Carl Les 4
Councillor Jill Mortimer 4
Councillor John Noone 4
Councillor Brian Phillips 3
Councillor Gerald Ramsden 4
Councillor Andy Robinson 2
Councillor Mark Robson 4
Councillor Isobel Sanderson 4
Councillor Malcolm Taylor 4
Councillor Paula Thompson 4
Councillor Andy Wake 4
Councillor Di Watkins 4
Councillor Stephen Watson 4
Councillor David Webster 4
Councillor Peter Wilkinson 4
Licensing and Appeals Hearings Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Bardon 1
Councillor Ron Kirk 3
Councillor Nigel Knapton 2
Councillor Mark Robson 1
Councillor Paula Thompson 1
Councillor Andy Wake 1
Councillor Di Watkins 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Bardon 1
Councillor Mike Barningham 1
Councillor Caroline Dickinson 1
Councillor Dave Elders 1
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 1
Councillor Ron Kirk 1
Councillor Nigel Knapton 1
Councillor John Noone 1
Councillor Brian Phillips 1
Councillor Di Watkins 1
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Bardon 3
Councillor Mike Barningham 3
Councillor Gareth Dadd 1
Councillor Dave Elders 4
Councillor Bridget Fortune 4
Councillor Bryn Griffiths 4
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 4
Councillor Nigel Knapton 1
Councillor Jill Mortimer 1
Councillor John Noone 4
Councillor Brian Phillips 4
Councillor Andy Robinson 4
Councillor Mark Robson 1
Councillor Malcolm Taylor 4
Councillor Paula Thompson 1
Councillor Andy Wake 2
Councillor Di Watkins 1
Councillor David Webster 2
Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Atkin 3
Councillor Peter Bardon 2
Councillor Mike Barningham 1
Councillor Dave Elders 1
Councillor Kevin Hardisty 3
Councillor Richard Hudson 1
Councillor Ron Kirk 3
Councillor Nigel Knapton 3
Councillor Jill Mortimer 1
Councillor John Noone 3
Councillor Gerald Ramsden 1
Councillor Mark Robson 1
Councillor Andy Wake 2
Councillor Di Watkins 3